Sponsors and Donors

We thank our sponsors and donors who support the QGIS project and enable us to pay for our infrastructure and important development work, as well as finance developer meetings and promotion of QGIS in workshops and conferences.

For information on becoming a sponsor, please visit Sponsorship Program Overview.

List of current sponsors

Annually we also receive support from various organisations who appreciate the work we do and would like to facilitate the sustained development effort that goes into the project. These sponsors are listed below with our thanks!

Silver sponsors
silver opw Office of Public Works, Ireland, Ireland (12.2014-12.2016)
silver gaia GAIA mbh, Germany (11.2015-11.2016)
silver sourcepole Sourcepole AG, Switzerland (10.2014-10.2016)
silver agh AGH University of Science and Technology, Poland (06.2015-06.2016)
silver vorarlberg State of Vorarlberg, Austria (03.2013-05.2016)
Bronze sponsors

bronze gepol

GEPOL, Poland (04.2016-04.2017)

 

bronze windsor

Royal Borough of Windsor and Maidenhead, UK (04.2015-04.2017)

bronze gfi

GFI - Gesellschaft für Informationstechnologie mbH, Germany (04.2015-04.2017)

bronze teaching_jobs_with_footprints

Teaching Jobs with Footprints, Canada (04.2016-04-2017)

bronze fornat_ag

FORNAT AG, Switzerland (04.2014-04.2017)

bronze national_parks_uk

National Parks UK, United Kingdom (03.2016-03-2017)

bronze kbb_underground

KBB Underground Technologies, Germany (03.2014-03.2017)

bronze bgeo

BGEO OPEN GIS, SL, Spain (03.2016-03-2017)

bronze ager_technology

Ager Technology, Spain (03.2014-03.2017)

bronze geoinnova

Asociación Geoinnova, Spain (03.2016-03-2017)

bronze gis3w

Gis3W, Italy (01.2014-01.2017)

bronze gis_supp

GIS-Support, Poland (02.2015-03-2017)

bronze molitec

www.molitec.it, Italy (01.2014-03.2017)

bronze chartwell

Chartwell Consultants Ltd., Canada (03.2015-03.2017)

bronze tragewegen

Trage Wegen vzw, Belgium (03.2015-03.2017)

bronze claasleinert

GKG Kassel,(Dr.-Ing. Claas Leiner), Germany (03.2014-03.2017)

bronze cawdor_forestry

CawdorForestry Resource Management, Scotland (02.2016-02.2017)

bronze chameleon_john

ChameleonJohn, USA (02.2016-02.2017)

bronze 2d3dgis

2D3D.GIS, France (12.2015-12.2016)

bronze kela

Dr. Kerth + Lampe Geo-Infometric GmbH, Germany (12.2015-12.2016)

bronze mappinggis

MappingGIS, Spain (11.2015-11.2016)

bronze hfacts

HostingFacts.com, Estonia (12.2015-12.2016)

bronze urbsol

Urbsol, Australia (11.2014-11.2016)

bronze lutra

Lutra Consulting, UK (10.2015-10.2016)

bronze whg

WhereGroup GmbH & Co. KG, Germany (08.2015-08.2016)

bronze npa

Nicholas Pearson Associates, UK (07.2015-07.2016)

bronze qpolska

QGIS Polska, Poland (07.2015-07.2016)

bronze terrelogiche

www.terrelogiche.com, Italy (06.2015-06.2016)

bronze geosynergy

www.geosynergy.com.au, Australia (05.2012-05.2013+06.2015-06-2016)

bronze gaia3d

Gaia3D, Inc., South Korea (05.2015-05.2016)

 

List of past sponsors

../../_images/gfoss.png

We would like to thank GFOSS.it, the Italian Free and Open Source Software organisation for the sponsorship they provided to the QGIS project until early 2012. Visit GFOSS.it for more information (site mainly in Italian).


../../_images/osgeo.png

Also OSGeo is partly supporting our HackFests: 2012.10 in Essen, Germany, and 2013.04 in Valmiera, Latvia.


Past gold sponsors

gold aas_long

ASIA AIR SURVEY, Japan (11.2012-10.2015)

Past silver sponsors

silver sogis

Kanton Solothurn, Switzerland (10.2012-10.2013 and 04.2011-04.2012)

silver gaiasilver

G.A.I.A. mbH, Germany (06.2013-06.2014)

silver vorarlberg2

State of Vorarlberg, Austria (11.2011-11.2012)

Past Bronze sponsors

bronze argus

www.argusoft.de, Germany (06.2012-06.2013 + 12.2013-12.2015)

bronze adlares

ADLARES GmbH, Germany (01.2015-01.2016)

bronze avioportolano

Avioportolano Italia, Italy (11.2014-11.2015)

bronze canal

Customer Analytics, USA (12.2014-12.2015)

bronze openrunner

www.openrunner.com, France (05.2014-05.2015)

bronze fossgisev

www.fossgis.de, Germany (08.2012-08.2013)

bronze ibw_bzwm

ibW Bildungszentrum Wald, Switzerland (03.2012-03.2013)

bronze uster

City of Uster, Switzerland (11.2011-11.2012)

bronze municipia

Municípia, SA, Portugal (02.2011-02.2012)

bronze gfosservices

Studio Associato Gfosservices, Italy (02.2010-02.2011)

bronze nextgis

NextGIS, Russia (03.2010-03.2011)

 

List of donors

Donations can be of any amount, via Paypal or through our bank account (information available at Donations page). Even a small donation can make a difference and help to reach important project goals!

If you wish to send us a larger donation, you are strongly encouraged to use the bank account rather than PayPal.

Donations to QGIS are tax-deductible in several countries. Please refer to your local tax office for details.

List of Donors
3w Lenses 7d Enterprises A Brian Hollinshead
A L Wils
  1. Francisco Gomez Tagle Rojas
Aaron Racicot
Abigail Baca Abraham Gibson Achim Baldus Benet
Adam Brown Adam Fera Adam Jarvis
Adam Lane Adam O’toole Adam Stevens
Adam Wilson Adelchi Acampora Adolfo Ballesteros
Adolfo Cabezas Soriano Adon Metcalfe Adrian Cooke
Adrian Gayo Rodriguez Adrian Matter Adrian Rasmussen
Adrien Loisel Agile Geoscience Agostino Landi
Agustin Graterole Ahmad Assalman Ahmad Filza Ismail
Ahn Jin Sung Aileen Heal Aimeric Ferlay
Airborne Scientific Aitor Bastarrika AivlaSoft GmbH
Ajosenildo Nunes Da Silva Alain Brunon Alain Feler
Alain Halska Alan Beck Alan Fielding
Alan Hochhalter Alan M Mikuni Alan Macdonald
Alban Poncet Albert Barrufet Rosinach Albert Dekker
Albert Harris Albert Kilian Albert Steiner
Alberto Bernardini Alberto Fraguas Alberto Grava
Alberto Martin Perez.moneo Alberto Vazquez Martin Albin Blaschka
Alden L Kollman Alejandra Olmedo Aguirre Alejandro Chang Ramos
Alejandro Ruete Alejandro Schwedhelm Alejandro Zarate Lupercio
Alejandro ZÁrate Lupercio Aleks Dushevsky Alessandro Del Tredici
Alessandro Fanna Alessandro Pasotti Alessandro Sarretta
Alessio Buccioli Alessio Degioannini Alex Hecht
Alex Irving Alex Thomas Alexander Conlon
Alexander Connelly Alexander King Alexander Kleinsorge
Alexander Malcolm Garitaonandia Alexander Von Lünen Alexandra Jones
Alexandra Philipp Alexandre Kurth Alexandre Leroux
Alexandre Santos Alexandre Xavier Alexis Cahuzac
Alfonso Russo Alfonso Siri Galzerano Alice Flaherty
Alicus Viorel Alina - Mihaela Ciocan Alison Link
Allan Mathewson Alvin Laurio Alyssa Goldberg
Alžběta Manukjanová Amanda Nordin Amanda Stanko
Amandine Poncin Amber Yates Amedeo Fadini
Amelia A Fox Amira El-shal Amit Chapatwala
Amy Taylor Ana Rodriguez Castro Anabela Amado
Anastasios Anagnostopoulos Anders Endrestol Anders Skoglund
Anders Stig-jørgensen Andre Langenberg Andre Stander
Andrea Cappelletti Andrea Della Pietra Andrea Esposito
Andrea Garelli Andrea Lau Andrea Mazzetti
Andrea Peri Andreas Backofen Andreas Douvalis
Andreas Frenzel Andreas Fuchs Andreas Ilias
Andreas Natuschke Andreas Neumann Andreas Schmid
Andreas Voit Andreas Wiedmer Andrei Figueiredo
Andres Iriso Calle Andrew Chapman Andrew Flatman
Andrew Mcaninch Andrew Mckenna-foster Andrew Rigby
Andrew Simmons Andrew Sleger Andrew Smith
Andrew Stroud Andrew Swenson Andrew Zolnai
Andrey Kuvshinov Andrzej Lysko André Barriguinha
André Luiz Castilho Fonseca Andy Krause Angel Muñoz
Anita Radini Anja Sbrzesny Anja Twietmeyer
Anjo Weichbrodt Ann Mccrone Anna Chiara Migliardi
Anna Lazzarini Anna Torrent Martinez Anne Jungers
Anne Meillet Anne-pierre Girardin Ansgar Schäfer
Ante Bosnjak Sinus Anthony Crowley Anthony Habberley
Anthony Johns Anthony Knapton Anthony Pezzotti
Anthony Van Zuylen Anthony Woods Antimo Battistoni
Antje Vogel Antoine Berceaux Antoine Leveau
Antonella Flor Antonio Baisi Antonio Capra
Antonio Ceribelli Antonio Locandro Herrera Antonio Muñoz Fernandez
Antonio Paulo De Andrade Silva Antonio Vitulano António Figueiredo Monteiro
António Viana Aquaphoto Arboretude Sarl
Ardhianto Adhi Nugroho Ari T K Ikonen Aris Dimopoulos
Arj Penny Arjen Van Hassent Arni Geirsson
Arsin Gruenig Artem Koltsov Arthur O’sullivan
Arthur Taute Arthur Zydek Arti Patel
Artur Klein Arturo Echalar Arturo Ruiz Luna
Asher Burton Ashworth Askin Karahan
ASOC Universitaria Grupo de Program Associazione Monte Porzio Cultura Astrid Wojciekowski
Atanis Athanasios Karathanasis Attila Toth
Augusto Sisa Aurelien Berings Aurélia Lachaud
Avioportolano Aviram Harel Ayse Demirer
Barascu Tudor Barbara Dilucchio Barbara Gonano
Barbara M Keating Barrie Trinkle Barry Dyer
Barry Tennison Bassi Elena Bayard Ewing
Beatriz Manotas Hidalgo Ben Asquith Ben Hall
Ben Kruijsen Ben Visser Ben Wouda
Benedict Alexander Beni Djohan Benjamin Allen
Benjamin Jordan Benjamin Rohr Benjamin Smith
Benjamin Varick Benjamin Wirf Benoit David
Benoit Vivier Benson Shaw Bernard Baudry
Bernard Cavalie Bernard Prouvost Bernardo Portilla
Bernd Schmollinger Bernd Vogelgesang Bernd Wegner
Bernhard Seubert Bert Kondruß Bettina Krauss
Bettina Mantsch Bill Casey Bill Howard
Billy Mcconvell Birds Of Berkshire Atlas Group Birger Bork
Birgit Ifland Birgit Konn Birgit Rehrauer
Birthe Remmers Blerim Lamaj Boab Interactive Pty Ltd
Bob Pengel Bodo Boehnke Boris Figueroa Henriquez
Boris Henriet Boualem Ghoul Bouchard Consulting Services
Boštjan Krapež Branislav Balko Brett Porcelli
Brian Gilhuly Brian Kelly Brian Tolley
Brigitte Lindenau Brigitte Nather Brigitte Niepel
British Archaeological Jobs Resource Bruce Clemens Bruce Luffman
Bruce Price Bruce Ralston Bruno De Paoli
Bruno Eduardo Moreira Montezano Bruno Saphy Bryan Kennedy
Buchner Michael Burkard Holzinger Busbin Engineering, Inc.
Byron Will Noel Børge Odden C A Slatter
C R Simon Calogero Pizzo Calum Robertson
Calvin Hansch Calvin Rix Camille Stephens
Campbell Godfrey Carl Albury Carl Dowrey
Carl Nelson Carl-christian Volquardsen Carlo Bagattini
Carlo Caleffi Carlo Oliverio Carlos Gabriel Luxinger
Carlos Guerrero Carlos Lara Romero Carlos Miguel Abril Carceller
Carlos Polo Ayerbe Carlos Siordia Carlos Tavares
Carmelo Mazziotti Carmenzo Miozzi Carmine D’adamo
Carole Ledda Carolina Moreno Caroline Magwenzi
Carsten Fink Carsten Rymon-lipinski Carsten Steckel
Casper Peter Szilas Casper Szilas Cavan Gates
Cedric Pellaton Cene Ketcham Cesar Oriol Pedrocchi
Chad Otto Changivy Louis-guy Chantal Vogt
Charles Halaas Charles Houder Charles Smith
Charlotte Fontaine Charlton Coles Chartwell Consultants Ltd
Chase Sherret Chernyshev Mikhail Cheryle Shepstone
Chiara Audisio Chipotle Coupons Chistophe Révillion
Chris Couldrey Chris Cowen Chris Leonberger
Chris Macwhorter Chris Moore Chris Mroczek
Chris Niepraschk Chris Noble Chris Sanderson
Chris Talbot Chris Zontine Christian Heine
Christian Herbe Christian Holm Christian Houle
Christian Kosbab Christian Mai Christian Nieciecki
Christian Puls Christian Reder Christian Schwartze
Christian Zilk Christina Makarona Christine Clement
Christine Henry Christoph Große Hartlage Christoph Großerhode
Christoph Hoberg Christoph Rinne Christoph Rupprecht
Christopher Cullen Christopher Dalo Christopher Greco
Christopher Harding Christopher Kahler Christopher Meade
Christopher Mount Christopher Thorpe-dixon Christopher Will
Christopher Zetterberg Christos Mitsis Chrysoula Lalazisi
Claassen Benjamin Claire Moore Clara Santamaria
Clare Hawkins Clare Nolan Claudia Huertas
Claudia Scheiffele Claudio Losa Lopez Claudio Rinaldi
Claus Gland Clear Mapping Company Clemens Raffler
Cleverson Machado Clifford Snow Cmi Dr. Daniela Ersch
Colin D Letham Colin Reckord Compagnie Du Vent
Constantin Prigoreanu Corey Abshire Corinna Friedrich
Corinna Hoadrea Cormac Murphy Cornel Doswald
Cornel Epuran Cortlandt Winters Craig Arnall
Craig Langbein Cristian Ionescu Cristian Spieles
Cristian Stoleriu Cristobal Juan Torrente Rodriguez Csaba Balogh
D R Arbib D V Sypersma Daan Van Setten
Damian Loran Damien Bachmann Dan Brutto
Dan Erik Vesterback Dan Homerick Dan Karran
Dan Wilt Danesh Prakash Chacko Dani Rivera Gonzalez
Daniel Andrade Varela Daniel Bebber Daniel Buckley
Daniel Cardin Daniel Chevrier Daniel Constable
Daniel Gotti Daniel Hegglin Daniel Hernandez Luna
Daniel Kehlibarov Daniel Kloke Daniel Marin
Daniel Mercader Daniel Miranda Daniel Prats Beltran
Daniel Rich Daniel Roy Daniel Scott
Daniel Silva Veras Daniel Tesfaldet Daniel Wiesmann
Daniele Alami Daniele Nisi Daniele Samez
Danijel Zuzic Danilo Antonelli Danny Jensen
Dariusz Bobak Dariusz Strojecki Darrick Allen
Daryl Garton Dave Harries David Addy
David Baumann David Crease David Dettrick
David Dodemaide David Duncan David Enns
David Fenton David Gamble David Grove
David Hopp David Horsey David Hostetler
David Leedal David M. Lawrence David Mangold
David P Shaw David Roseman David Sabalete Valenzuela
David Squires David Vaarwerk Davide Scudiero
Davis Surveys Dc-3 Dreams, Sp De Kromhoek
De Pietri Stefano Dean Jarrett Dean Olsen
Deb Kinsinger Debra K Ross Deepak Patni
Deirdre Brown Delaite et Ramaekers Denis De Felice
Denis Mutiibwa Denis Vickers Detlev Finke
Dewey Dunnington Deyan Vasilev Dezaun Olive
Dheeraj Chand Diana Greenwald Diana Jones
Diane Perez Dianne Haselfeld Dianne Hoy
Didier Genier Dieter Lang Dieter Todeskino
Dieter Wachsmuth Dietrich Beyer Dimap Sl Felipe Garcia
Dimitri Giunchi Dinesh Durairaj Dirk Pflugmacher
Dirk Schmidt Dirk Wagner Dmitriy Chubarov
Dominik Keller Dominik Wiehl Dominique Bornhoeft
Dominique Pitt Don Williams Donald Anderson
Donald Broussard Donald D’amato Donald Moir
Donald Strauss Dora Moreno Dorothea Hackman
Doswald Cornel Douglas Hamilton Douglas Lane
Douglas Moon Douglas Norgord Dr Gh Griffiths
Drew Perkins Dubravka Kranjcevic Dudley Hartel
Dudley R Hartel Duncan Jones Dusit Ngoprasert
Dustin Benton Dušan Pavlík Dwayne Chesnut
Dwi Hariyanto Dzintars Klavins Déborah Cretenet
E R Plus E.M. Sauter Ortiz Eclipse Plantation
Ecologisch Adviesbureau B. Kruijsen Ecotrust Edilson Oliveira
Edmond Hoxha Edoardo Zaccagnini Eduardo Rojas Rodriguez
Eduardo Rojas Rodríguez Edward Foster Edward Lewis
Edward Schaub Eictronic - Jörg Boden Eileen Divringi
Eivind Hammersmark Olsen Ekiden Concept Eldar Rubinov
Elena Wenz Elise Kaiser Elizabeth Beers
Elizabeth Bradshaw Elizabeth Duffell Elizabeth Gellenbeck
Elizabeth Taylor Elliott Westbury Elogika Di Fanna Alessandro
Els Keunen Emanuel Rocchia Emanuele Paroni
Emanuele Zamprogno Emil Tanasie Emilie Lefevre
Emilio Bresciani Ticoop Scrl Emily Heinlein Enol Özgür
Enrico Antonio Chiaradia Enrique Herves Sayar Enrique Martin De Villodres
Eric Dick Eric Guthrie Eric Hamilton
Eric Krch Eric Olson Eric Orozco
Eric Ortmayr Eric Roley Eric Sargeant
Eric Thouvenin Eric Wood Eric Wyss
Erik Haß Erik Rorsch Erik Spade
Erik Zsemlye Erin Congdon Ernesto Correa Da Silva
Erwin Bauer Esbern Holmes ESCO Conseil Sarl
Eugenio De Zárraga Fernández Evan Wolf Evanilton Pires
Eve Lazarus Evelyn Craigie Eymeric De Chaumont
Fabian Frucht Fabian Hiscock Fabiano Saraiva
Fabien Mavrot Fabio Giacomazzi Fabio Ippolito
Fabio Maneli Fabio Mazzucco Fabio Meletti De Oliveira Barros
Fabio Peruzzi Fabrice Parais Fabrizio Tambussa
Faira Insan Technology Federico De Piccoli Federico Lazzaroni
Federico Solinas Felipe Herrerias Azcue Felipe Quezada
Ferdinando Urbano Ferenc Keresztessy Fernando Bermúdez
Fernando Medina Fethi M’rad Filippo Angeli
Filippo Petrocelli Fjm Van Baar Flavio Rigolon
Florian Hamm Florian Hof Florian Rave
Flávio J S C Veras Fondation Rurale de Wallonie Fornat AG, Zürich
FOSSGIS e.V. Francesco Bartolini Francesco Caberlin
Francesco Campagnari Francesco Cometa Francesco Di Giuseppe
Francesco Florio Francesco Gervasi Francesco Pecoraro
Francesco Radrizzani Francesco Saliola Francesco Vescovi
Francis Harvey Francisca Moses Francisco Blay GarcÍa
Francisco Emilio Abella Rey Francisco Souza Dias Franco Gottero
Frank Kirschner Frank Koconis Frank Luppino
Frank Ramspott Frank Stremke Frank Wadle
Franklin Patricio Estupinan Franko Sokolic Franz Kerle
Franz-josef Behr Franziska Baumgartner Franziska Knüsel
François De Palma François Lalonde Fred Emmer
Fred Ethève Fred Watchorn Freddy Gutierrez
Frederic Casado Frederick Macdonald Fredrik Borch Lynghaug
Friederike Koerting Frédéric Lamu Frédéric Mony
Fundación Almanaque Azul Félix Lafond Touikan G R Owen
G.A. Odding Gabriel Diosan Gabriel Pestre
Gabriela Casares Gabriele Baccini Gabriele Bitelli
Gabriele Monfardini Gabriele und Gustav Herzog Garin Linnington
Gary Rigozzi Gasanov Gadzhi Gavin Kinsley
Gene Davis Gentelet Boris Geoff Cook
Geoff Jones Geoff Osborn Geoff Oxsen
Geoffrey Elliott George Lonsdorf George Smith
George Tom Gerald Bond Gerald Griesebner
Gerard Allali Gerard Fitzgerald Gerhard Spieles
German Iglesias Peralta Gertec GmbH Gertjan Geerling
Gerwin Brandsen GFOSS.it Gia Biagi
Giacomo Antolini Gian Andrea Riedi Giancarlo Gualato
Giancarlo Mao Giancarlo Suelzu Gianfranco Cecconi
Gianfranco Dreossi Gianluca Massei Gilbert Lauvergne
Gildas Lilbert Gilles Boka Giorgio Schintu
Giovanna Bartoleschi Giovanni Di Piazza Giovanni Fossà
Giovanni Loi Giovanni Pani Giovanni Pecora
Giovanni Rinaldi Giovanni Rosin Giovanni Talpone
Giulia Lucangeli Giulio Marchi Giuseppantonio Orlando
Giuseppe Losito Giuseppe Patti Giuseppe Sciuto
Glasic S.r.l. Glen Boise Glen Lowrie
Godehard Fremdling Goran Ilijevski Gowri Karuppiah
Graham Walley Grant Fisher Grant Ogilvie
GreenInfo Network GreeniX Computer Gregdenson.com
Gregoire Stigler Gregorio Díaz-Marta Mateos Gregory J Crowder
Gregory Walker Grigorijs Goldbergs Guenter Foersterra
Guenther Moeller Guido Prividera Guilhem Sanmarty
Guillaume Léveillé Guillaume Raspini Guillaume Servonnat
Guillaume Verrier Guillermo Córdoba Recio Gunnar Kristinsson
Gustave Coste Gustavo Cochón Rodríguez Gustavo Ignacio Aguilella Arzo
Gustavo Rotondaro Guzmán López Orrego Gérald Fringeli
Gérard Charmet H Bosman H Kessler
H Szutkowski Hafzal Hanief Hakan Kocaman
Hakim Naas Hamid Ghajarnia Hanna Weise
Hannah Horn Hannu Tapani Huikkola Hans Rudolf Wettstein
Hanspeter Nussbacher Harald Grote Harald Hofmann
Harald Karl Harald Stangl Harold C Gilbert
Hartmut Schlepps Havard Gaseidnes Hayden Schiff
Heather Campbell Heather Holmes Heather Lanthorn
Hebenor Bermudez Banchero Hector Mongi Hector Morales Trujillo
Hector Orengo Heidemarie Bismark Heidi Deneweth
Heike Stephanie Aßmann Heiko Schmueser Heiko Schmüser
Heinrich Johannes Gantenbrink Heinrich Schweizer Heitor Kooji Mello Matsui
Helder Garcao Hendrikje Leutloff Henning Drewer
Henning Lautenschläger Henrik Lietzen Jensen Henrik Melgaard Christensen
Henrik Neumann Henry Barnes Henry Brandenburg
Henry Colomb Henry R Moyer III Herman Felderhof
Herve Poilve Herve Tronchere HG Büro für Hydrogeologie u. Umwelt Giessen
Hike 734 Hilliard Wood Hiroshi Kawakami
Hiroto Okayama Holger Ritzmann Holger Stahl
Holly Mccloy Horst Machguth Howard Frederick
Howard Yamaguchi Hrishikesh Ballal Hualiu Yang
Hubert Peer Hubertus Paetow Hugh Gladwin
Hugo Felkel Hugo Martins Hugo Rubio
Hugo Sørensen Hugues Boisvert Hã©lã¨ne Dã©ry
Håvard Berg Håvard Gåseidnes Iain Paton
Ian Allan Ian H Townend Ian Hogg
Ian Reid Ian Ross Ian Wusstig
Iana Dikidjieva Ibone Ametzaga Arregi Ibrahim Alsiyabi
Ignacio R Camacho Ignacio Valverde Lucas Ignacio Zavala Morencos
Igor Rabuske Araujo Igor Zabelin Imanol Arruti Ezeitza
Imre Kugler Ina Blanke Informus GmbH
Interlink Web Works Irene Weiland Isabelle Didierjean
Isil Cakci Italo Loris Ligonzo Ivailo Karamanolev
Ivan Gaddari Ivan Kusan Ivan Marchesini
Ivan Mincik Ivan Puzek Ivelin Ivanov
Ivica Serdar Iwabuchi Kiyoshi J Duffy
J Palmer J Paul Krystyniak J Todd Stephenson
  1. Tielemann
Jaak-Albert Metsoja Jacek Marszałek
Jacob Adamson Jacob Brestel Jacopo Ognibene
Jacques Bordon Jacques Labregere Jacques Laffont
Jacques-yves Guinhut Jafar Zahir Jaime Diaz Pacheco
Jaime Pérez Jairo Belli Jake Maier
Jakob Geipel Jakub Fuska Jakub Veverka
James Betts James Buck James Cifuentes
James Crone James D’olley James Davidson
James Dennis James Gardiner James Gardner
James Gibson Fleming James Goetz James Hayes
James Larsen James Morrison James Newsome
James O’kane James O’leary James Riley
James Thompson James Welsh James Wood
Jamey Voorhees Jamie Anderson Jan Buijs
Jan Buys Jan Hoogendoorn Jan Liška
Jan Louis Reijnierse Jan Militzer Jan Schultz
Jan-Willem Aalst Jane James Janet Anstee
Janis Günther Janne Jakob Fleischer Jarkko Lamminen
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk Jasja Dekker Jason Fernandez
Jason Jorgenson Jason Millard Javier Belo Garcia
Javier Jerez Escolano Jayanta Ganguly Jean Allorent
Jean Denis Giguère Jean Deyris Jean Francois Mas Caussel
Jean Marc Lefevre Jean Marc Michalowski Jean Roc Morreale
Jean Sébastien Dehecq Jean-claude Caro Jean-françois Moyen
Jean-pierre Roche Jed Levin Jeff Jalbrzikowski
Jeff Tennis Jeffrey Durrence Jeffrey H Starr
Jeffrey Stetz Jen Dunster Jennifer Hatlauf
Jens Führböter Jens-peter Stadie Jeremy Wetterwald
Jeremy Wray Jeroen Muris Jerome Pellet
Jesper Kyed Larsen Jessica Cannon Jessica Carson
Jessica Graves Jesus Aguilera Rubio Jesus Gonzalez Herrera
Jesus Jurado Estevez Jesus Pacheco Martinez Jesús Gómez Fernández
Jesús Sánchez Salsamendi Jill Baty Jim Cory
Jim Hayden Jim Litts Jim Lucas
Jim Mann Jim White Jingqin Gao
Jinwoo Chung Jiri Kadlec Jiří Bělohlávek
Joachim Aurbacher Joachim Me Lücke Joan Casey
Joanne Kaye Jochen Weigand Joe Wojniak
Joel Andrew Joel Kawahara Joel Ramine
Joel Sholtes Joel Travers Joerg Dannenberg
Joern Struwe Johan De Roos Johan Ekenstedt
Johan Ploeg Johann Van Breda Johannes Bouchain
Johannes De Groeve Johannes Große Beilage Johannes Holzer
Johannes Lauber Johannes Richthofen Johannes Terwyen
John Alita John Bartram John Baxter Smith
John Bernstein John C. Tull John Carey
John Cirucci John Dean John Degroote
John Del Corral John Dicecco John Gooderham
John Kiesling John Lapham John Lilley
John Lundquist John Mcguire John Mcmenemy
John Milligan John Nethery John Norton Ecology
John Pp Guffey John Reynolds John Roach
John Sowles John Stalker John Stuart
John Trawick John Williams John Wood
John Zupancic Jon March Jonas Eklund
Jonas Svensson Jonathan Clough Jonathan Daisley
Jonathan Douglas Jonathan Duckworth Jonathan Gross
Jonathan Gutschi Jonathan May Jonathan Parrat
Jonathan Webb Jonny Heald Joona Lehtomäki
Jop Mijwaard Jordan Golubov Jordan Raghunandan
Jordi Isach Soler Jorge De Abajo Jorge Fernandez
Jorge Luciano Quesnel Serafini Jorge Pintocorne Jorge Vera Morales
Jorgen Beek, Van Jose A Rodriguez Esteban Jose Augusto Faes
Jose Dominguez Calderon Jose Encarnacion Sanjuan Zamora Jose Gonzalez Manosalva
Jose Henriques Jose Lopez Espinoza Jose Manuel Vazquez Fernandez De La Vega
Jose Maria Rodriguez Vecilla Jose Miguel Zambrano Bustamante Jose-manuel Ossorio-terron
Josef Rattinger Joseph Duchamp Joshua Houston
Joshua Voss Joshua Wells José A Rexachs
José Alfonso De Tomás Gargantilla Joyce Brown João Rodrigues
Jrpepper Consulting Juan Arjona Juan Daniel Montejo Montejo
Juan Espinosa Juan Ignacio Ferreiro Prieto Juan Jaramillo
Juan Jose Coiradas Sambade Juan Juárez Juan Vega Figueroa
Judith Yang Juerg Lichtenegger Julia Günzel
Julian Giraldo Hoyos Julian Giraldo Ocampo Julian Schmid
Juliana Aguilar Julie Ebersole Julie Moncorger
Julien Villery Julien-Pierre Guilloux Julius Fodje
Julius Schröder Junji Yamakawa Juree T
Jussi Rasinmaki Justin Mcgurk Justin Schuetz
Jutta Baumgart Jw Van Aalst Jyotin Purohit
József Hegedüs Jörg Detlef Benkenstein Jörn Quedenau
K Brock Riedell K Kelly Close Kai Kotzian
Kalpa Photography Kamarul Imran Musa Kamil Svoboda
Kanton Solothurn SOGIS Karen Cowgill Karen Dobney
Karen Owen Kari Salovaara Karim Sadr
Karl Sullivan Karsten Mohr Katarzyna Mikolajczak
Katharina Jacob Katherine Raines Kathleen Connelly
Kathleen Skead Kathryn Owens Katie Peek
Katja Eßer Katja Schmidt Katriina Okane
Katrin Tirok Katy Shields Kazantsev Nikolay
Keil Schmid Keith Jenkins Keith Kie
Keith Lewis Kelly Moller Kelly Proctor
Kenman Liu Kenneth Lake Kenneth Quan
Kent Lassacher-busk Kenton Ngo Kevin Barry
Kevin Garcia Kevin Hansen Kevin Hyde
Kevin Johnson Kevin Morris Kevin Murta
Kevin Shackleton Kevin Shook Kevin Williams
Kevin Wormington Killiecrankie Farm Kim Blasdell
Kim Ferm Kimberly A Castelin Kimberly Bonner
Kimble Slaton Kirill Sobolev Klas Karlsson
Klaus Baumgardt, Dr. Klaus Buecherl Klaus Heimlich
Klaus König Klaus Sterzenbach Klaus Weddeling
Klaus Wedelling Knead To Relax Kominote Project, Inc.
Kristen Hanich Kristian Stadelmayr Kristinn Hermannsson
Kulik Vladimir Kurt Esko Lachlan Ingram
Lael Cox Lasse Wikars Laura Bryson
Laura Burnette Laura Lotero Vélez Laura Sutcliffe
Laurent Bréton Laurent Deschaumes Laurent Hoarau
Laurent Vidal Laurie Thrasher Lawrence Lass
Lea Appel Leandro Pinheiro Guimarães Lech Karłowicz
Lee Elliott Lee Wrenn Leif Isaksen
Leigh Mellor Lennert De Feyter Leo Millonig
Leonardi Ugo Leonidas Carrasco-letelier Leonie Hebermehl
Leonie Stubbs Leslie Gordon Lewis N Cox
Life Laboratorio De Investigaciones Fotónicas Y Energía Linda Moore Linda Sekura
Linden Blaisus Lindsay Craig Lisu Yu
Lorefolk, Llc Lorenz Jenni Lorenzo Bambi
Lorenzo Becchi Lorenzo Bernareggi Lorenzo Costantini
Lorenzo Luisi Lorenzo Pote’ Lorenzo Torricelli
Loris Duclos Louis Malherbe Louis Maniere
Luc Van Impe Luca Casagrande Luca Felice Mezzomo
Luca Manganelli Luca Maria Lanteri Luca Maurino
Luca Mestroni Luca Piattelli Luca Puglisi
Luca Romagnoli Luca Salamon Luca Zizi
Luciano Aiello Luciano Sabiu Luigi Brazzini
Luigi Dini Luigi Josi Luis Escalante Galan
Luis Fermin Turiel Peredo Luis G Podgornik Luis Virgilio Benavides
Luiz Balcewicz Luiz Carvalho Lukas Paysen-petersen
Lukas Schack Lukasz Tracewski Luke Napier
Luke Stull Luke Taylor Lumenaut Ltd.
Lutz Bornschein Lutz Vetter Lyn Wilkerson
M De Bresser M Woodcraft M.arch Architects
Machel Higgins Maciej Latek Maciej Sieczka
Maciej Strak Madeleine Kerr Mahko Blackburn
MAIN Trust NZ Maja Bitenc Malcolm Dent
Malte Haack Mammoth Mapping Manfred Heyer
Manfred Knorr Manfred Schön Manodhya Wanniarachchi
Manuel Arriaga Manuel Trujillo Carmona Manuela Märtin
Mappinggis S.l.u. Marc Cohen Marc Fuhry
Marc Hurst Marc Monnerat Marcel Van Dorst
Marcelo De La Fuente Marcelo Jose Pereira Da Cunha Marcelo Miranda Salas
Marcelo Moro Marcelo Soares Souza Marcin Wasilewski
Marco Aloi Marco Balsi Marco Carraro
Marco Delrio Marco Fornetti Marco Madrigal Gonzalez
Marco Neri Marco Orsi Marco Perez
Marco Vizzari Marcos Correa Neves Marcus Håkansson
Marcus Skowronek Marek Kachnic Marek Marczyski
Marek Marton Marek Slowinski Margaret Mccleave
Margaret Sheridan Margherita Botter Margot Carpenter
Maria Antonia Brovelli Maria Carranza Maria Chiara Turrini
Maria Chouza Maria Eugenia Moreira Costa Ferreira Maria Felder-Korshunova
Maria Petronella Antoinette Dimphina Segers Maria Rita Celestini Marianne Gütler
Marina Boschini Marina Mautner Marinko Franin
Mario Crevato Mario Martínez Bueso Mario Martínez González
Mario Mureddu Mario Tarantola Mario Tovo
Marius Fankhauser Marius Semaska Marje Talvis
Mark Daniels Mark Douglas Mark Hoschek
Mark Howell Mark Hudson Mark Judd
Mark Manders Mark Murphy Mark Rozenberg
Mark Seibel Mark Sharifi Mark Shepherd
Mark Siebel Mark Stanawam Mark Thompson
Markus Matthias Marlene Meyer Marlon Howard
Marselle Sjoden Marta González De La Fuente Martin Clarke
Martin Dotzauer Martin Feeney Martin Frankl
Martin Krassimirov Tonev Martin Kugler Martin Langer
Martin Nunez Martin Schneppmüller Martin Ulmke
Martina Temunovic Martine Marchand Martti Cade
Martín López Aguilar Marvin Lewis Mason Marchildon
Massimo Cuomo Mate Zec Matei Domnita
Mateusz Loskot Mathias März Mats Norén
Matt Foy Matt Von Wahlde Matt Wilkie
Matteo Barca Matteo Facchini Matteo Ghetta
Matthew Campbell Matthew Fagan Matthew Ho
Matthew Jones Matthew Sidor Matthias Bormann
Matthias Schneider Matthias Voigtlaender Matthieu Guitteaud
Maureen Maus Maurice Mccabe Maurizio Barabesi
Maurizio Gioiosa Maurizio Visconti Mauro Baglioni
Mauro Mussin Max Bensuaski Maximilian Lohse
Maximilian Reuss Maximilian Schäfer Maximilien Delemotte
Maxwell Galka Mechthild Ladurner Megan Gerdes
Megan Rivera Mehdi Osooli Melanie Garcia Anders
Melanie Mcwhorter Mercedes Rubi Jimenez Michael Barr
Michael Bräundel Michael Burrows Michael Corcoran
Michael Davies Michael Dillon Michael Dyer
Michael Eder Michael Fliss Michael Gieding
Michael Goldstein Michael Hedley Michael Hintzke
Michael Hogarth Michael Howard Michael Höwing
Michael Joseph Michael Keller Michael Krimmer
Michael Layden Michael Lühr Michael Major
Michael Naughton Michael Norelli Michael O’connell
Michael Obrien Michael Pedini Michael Raj
Michael Räber Michael Schweizer Michael Weiss
Michal Jankulxxr Michal Sečanský Michal Smielak
Michał Czepkiewicz Michel Bollore Michel Duhalde
Michele Beneventi Michele Todaro Midvatten AB
Mieke Muyllaert Miguel Fernández Astudillo Miguel Iturralde
Miguel Lopes Mihaly Csoto Mike Mccann
Mike Mense Mikhail Sivakov Mikko Suonio
Mila Boldareva Milan Macoun Miodrag Bogunovic
Mirosław Kręciała Miss A C Bromley Miss K A Navickas
Miss P Bamborough Mohamed Al Merri Mohamed Kamal
Mohammad Ebrahim Poorazizi Mohammed Rashid Moises Sanchez Arrocha
Monika Scholz Monique Leibig Morad Arib
Mori Matjaz Moshe Dr. Shirav Mozharov Oleg
Mr R A Lindsay Muhammad Zaid Fathuddin Murat Akın
Murray Swanson Márcio Froelich Friedrich N Levesque
Nan Yang Naomi Tague Narcélio De Sá Pereira Filho
Narcís Martí Antón Nat Case Nathan Habana
Nathan Saylor Neil Curri Neil Macdonald
Neil Ross Nelson Alvarez Nelson Pires
Nelson Silva Neri Cecchi Nic Gellie
Niccolo Rigacci Niccolò Iandelli Niccolò Marchi
Nicholas Bedworth Nicholas Jacobson Nicholas Mader
Nick Rukin Nicky Corbett Nicola Garippa
Nicola Mancinelli Nicolaas Linde Nicolai Trefzger
Nicolas Blanc Nicolas Fabian Schoof Nicolas Ferchat
Niek Schaap Niels Lund Niels Schøler Hjørnholm
Nigel Malcolm Nikita Mozgunov Nikki Macleod
Nikolai Sindorf Nikolaos Alexandris Nikolaos Christou
Nikolaos Tsarmpopoulos Nikolaou Konstantinos Nils Lagnström
Nilton N Imai Nina Sweet Nino Formica
Nistara Randhawa Nmv Logistica Y Sistemas Norbert Bussmann
Norbert Dismon Norbert Leimbach Norman Trowell
Normand Latour Nuno Silva Nynne Sole Dalå
Octafianto Putro Oki Shindo Ola Martin Krog
Olav Brogaard Olav Peeters Oleg Smirnov
Olesia Skrypchenko Oliver Bazinet Oliver Kracht
Oliver Schonrock Oliver Stark Oliver Wolter
Olivia Di Lello Olivier Guillou Olivier Roquetaniere
Omur Saygin Open Systems Lab, Llc Oriental Rugs Online
Orlado Monteiro Freitas Oronzo Antonio Longo Oscar Alonso Rueda Franco
Oscar Gilberto Cardenas Hernandez Oscar González Martínez Osmar Velasco López
Osvaldo Mascetti Otto Dassau Oumar Konfe
Ovchinnikov Alexey Owen Harris Ozlem Sahbaz
P G H Frost P Hanson Pablo Pinto Santos
Pablo Torres Carreira Paloma Lopez Lara Pamela Martino
Paola Flamini Paola Mazzette Paolo Cavallini
Paolo Corti Paolo Debernardi Paolo Di Primio
Paolo Livio Craveri Paolo Mogorovich Paolo Parroni
Paolo Piatti Patipat Susumpow Patrice Morgallet
Patrick Mangou Patrick Morelli Patrick Murphy
Patrick Sunter Patrick Troles-lemke Patrizia Milan
Patrizia Tomstis Patryk Wójtowicz Paul Bahlinger
Paul Balnaves Paul Currier Paul Fleuret
Paul Fremer Paul Hignett Paul Martin
Paul Moriarty Paul Norton Paul Pitman
Paul Roberts Paul Sanders Paul Simmons
Paul Tjard Fremer Pauli Isoaho Paulo Henrique Interliche
Paulo Raposo Pedro Camargo Pedro Chavarria
Pedro Faria Pedro Misael Albornoz Gongora Penny L Beames
Per Inge Myhre Per Sjöstrand Pereira Brito
Perennial Solutions Personal Seller Peter Bol
Peter Boyce Peter Brodersen Peter Brown
Peter Dempster Peter Diggle Peter Dowling
Peter Hintze Peter Jacobebbinghaus Peter John Wilkinson
Peter Kaliniecki Peter Löwe Peter M Dziuk
Peter Mast Peter Moore Peter Paudits
Peter Pulsifer Peter Richards Peter Rosamilia
Peter Schmidt Peter Thuvander Peter Wells
Peter Wissoker Petr Bureš Phebe Meyers
Phil Wyatt Philip Benson Philip Bright
Philip Dowd Philip Meyer Philip Roth
Philippe Blanc Philippe Crist Philippe Mazure
Pier Cesare Mecarozzi Pier Francesco Costantini Piera Di Marzio
Piergiorgio Rocchi Piergiovanna Grossi Piero Rubiu
Pierre Ghysel Pierre Huguet Pierre Kaltenback
Pierre-yves Hagneré Pierrick Baraton Pietro Blu Giandonato
Pietro Ferigo Pietro Serroni Piya Changmai
PJHooker Planetek Italia S.r.l Polly Spencer-vellacott
Praveen Bhamidipati Prenesha Pillay Pria Ghosh
Privato Productive Water Services Przemyslaw Ryszka
Qi Wu Qinli Huang R Buijs
Rabindra Sukull Rachel Blakey Rachel Harwood
Radoslaw Pasiok Rafael Jimenez Maldonado Ragnar Thrastarson
Ragnvald Larsen Rainer Jeske Rainer Sieger
Rajkumar Navaratnam Rajkumar Singh Kshetrimayum Rakhmanov Damir
Ralph Hames Ralph Kiesewalter Ralph Williams
Raman Rao Ramaswamy Nagarajan Ramil Ismagilov
Ramji Srimurugan Ramon Andinach Ramona Timmermann
Randell Laczniak Randolph Wynne Randy Morris
Raoul Grela Raphaël Payet-burin Raul Nanclares Da Veiga
Ravi Ravikumar Parthasarathy Raymond Warriner
Raúl Malpica Gordillo Rebecca Eivers Rebecca Houtman
Rebecca Trevithick Rebekah Liebermann Reg Nelson
Reiko Hayashi Reilly Wood Rembertus Ruitenberg
Remi Dannunzio Remi Jolivet Remigio Cammarano
Renata Cummins Renate Strub Renato Saboya
Rene Griebsch René Tanner Ricard Peret Vendrell
Ricardo Calvário Ricardo Corbella Tena Ricardo Mondragon Galeana
Ricardo Vicente Ferreira Riccardo Baima Riccardo Carmenati
Riccardo D’amato Riccardo Diamanti Riccardo Giaccari
Riccardo Torri Richard Barnes Richard Bohmer
Richard Bourdeau Richard Conolly Richard Duivenvoorde
Richard Graf Richard Hall Richard Houghton
Richard Jansen Richard Kelaart Richard Langford
Richard Males Richard Quodomine Richard Reese
Riley Balikian Rinat Yafa Calvo Rita Carone
Rob Braggaar Rob Scott Robert Blakeman
Robert Brown Robert Bryan Robert Healy
Robert Kolacny Robert Mayer Robert Nuske
Robert Pare Robert Richardson Robert Seli
Robert Stevens Robert Sweeny Robert Thurston
Robert Türkis Di Roberta Benetti Roberto Berchi
Roberto Facoetti Roberto Leiva Cruz Roberto Sattanino
Robin Watson Rocco Pispico Roderic Bera
Rodrigo Sierra Roel Van De Wetering Roelof Versteeg
Rogerio Oliveira Souza Roland Pesch Roland Stonex
Rolf Böker Rolland Paillat Romain Barrière
Romano Fistola Ron Birks Ron Pulford
Ronaldo Auletta Jr Rongs Xu Rory O Sullivan
Rosario Mare Rosario Negusse Roselis Costa
Ross Mcdonald Rosário Dilo Roy Brander
Ruben E Ledezma Ruben Jarych Ruben Smelik
Rubén Darío Godoy Ruediger Von Alkier Rui Fernandes
Rui Pedro Henriques Russ Duncan Russel Taylor
Russell Derrick Russell Plume Russell Rew
Rutger De Koning Ruth Swetnam Ry Blaisdell
Ryan Brazeal Ryan Taylor Ryoya Matsuzaki
S A Odell S M Johnson Sabato Iuliano
Saber Razmjooei Sabine Yacoub Sakari Salonen
Sake Wagenaar Sallam Al-salami Salvador Sanchez Colon
Salvatore Borgo Salvatore Cabras Salvatore Livreri Console
Salvatore Spina Samantha Devine-turner Samir Benjelloun
Samuel Maurer Sandeep Sabu Sander Huizing
Sandra Carolina Lastra Zuluaga Sandra Torres Sanjiv Rughooputh
Santiago Correa E Santiago Restrepo Calle Sarah Cottam
Sarah Elton Sarah Gregg Sarah Wakeford
Sascha Langenstein Sascha Picard Saw Min Aung
Sayeed Mohammed Sayo-art Scootsusa
Scott Eustis Scott Stewart Sean Nickerson
Sean Tucker Sebastiaan Van De Bunt Sebastian Badowski
Sebastian Cionoiu Sefer Kocatüfek Seif Ali
Sergey Khokhlov Sergey Krilov Sergio Giovannini
Sergio Maria Remoli Sergio Salvador Mored Ferrin Servulo Costa
Seth Barker Severino Simone Borrini Shaleyla Kelez
Shane Moran-kelly Shapesmart Shaun Villiers Everett
Sheng Ye Sherry Wilhelm Sian Grant
Silvia Terziotti Silvio Grosso Simon Bohnenblust
Simon Elgar Simon Harrison Simon Miniou
Simon Pickett Simone Bianchi Simone Circosta
Simone Geißler Simone Girardelli Simão Voloch Neto
Sinja Zieger Siria Biagioni Slade Beard
Soma Horvath Song Yutao Southeast Engineering
Spencer Gardner Spencer Phillips St. Sultans Trail International
Stacy Cole Stefan Eberlein Stefan Goen
Stefan Kapeller Stefan Kauwling Stefan Price
Stefan Strehlow Stefan Sylla Stefan Wettengl
Stefan Widmer Stefan Ziegler Stefania Demurtas
Stefano Campus Stefano Menegon Stefano Sarrocco
Stefano Tasin Steffen Götze Steffen Schliemann
Stelios Lamprinos Steph Nelson Stephan Holl
Stephan Schröder Stephane Burgos Stephane Felder
Stephen A Clarke Stephen Drew Stephen Frank
Stephen Hoskins Stephen Madama Stephen Romero
Stephen Scott Stephen Siedo Stephen Titchenal
Steve Baird Steve Lewis Steve Noble
Steve Ostaseski Steve Weeks Steven Feldman
Steven Mcalpine Stewart Sinclair Sti Sas Di Meo
Stig Malmose Stuart Anderson Susan Berry
Susan Bresee Susan Haney Susan Lucking
Susan M Carlson Susan V Cousineau Suzanne A Pierce
Svante Carlsson Svetlana Usenyuk Swampthing Environmental Inc.
Swiss QGIS usergroup Sylvie Falampin Sébastien Gombault
Sébastien Lorge T Powys-lybbe
  1. Michael Blake
Tad Robinette Tam Nguyen Van Tamarind Media Limited
Tamás Nyitrai Tanaka Sohei Tanja Wolf
Tanya Haddad Tariq Rashid Taro Ietaka
Ted Howard Teddy Baumberger Tee Kok Keong
Tehei Taiore Tereza Kutišová Terikhov Sergey
Terlinguadaze Terran Imaging Pty Ltd Test Gurus
Thaddäus Schneider Thanasis Karathanasis The Ip Voice
THEBFL Theo Wilken Theodoros Chatzivasileiadis
Theresa Mikkola Thiago Carvalho Bayerlein Thibaut Goelff
Thierry Gonon Think Green S.n.c. Thinus Glitz
Thomas Anzboeck Thomas Blake Thomas Dunz
Thomas Engleder Thomas Flatman Thomas Frohberg
Thomas Gunzelmann Thomas Hilger Thomas Klein
Thomas Kouloganis Thomas Le Berre Thomas Leahy
Thomas Mitchell Thomas Mönkemeier Thomas Papiernik
Thomas Richter Thomas Thiel Thomas Vieira
Thorpong Kungsworn Tim Baggett Tim Charlton
Tim Gould Tine Ningal Tishampati Dhar
Tobias Riboldi Vieira Toby Wilkinson Tom Morrison
Tomas Haman Tomas Trojacek Tomasz Golawski
Tommaso Gavazza Tong Alexander Lai Chak Tony Kirkby
Tony MacLeod Tor Mikalsen Tore Pedersen
Torsten Christensen Trausti Dagsson Travis Hammond
Treechai Anuwongjaroen Trine Dale Turq Brown
Tyler Mitchell Udo Lenz UIH Ingenieur- und Planungsbüro
Ujaval Gandhi Ukrainskiy Pavel Ulf Rahmel
Ulrich Kulle Ulrich Steinrücken Ulrich Von Wulffen
Ulrike Burgmer Ulrike Sommer Umberto Zulian
Uros Bernik Ursula Baaser Ute Twer
Valdinei Gonçalves Valentina Accoto Valeria Leticia Franco Salvi
Valeria Zusi Valerio Franchino Vanessa Linforth
Victor Saldaña Victoria Cooper Vijiandran Rajah
Vincent Auvigne Vincent Mercier Vincent Prioul
Vincent Verweij Vincenzo Liguori Vincenzo Lomurno
Vincenzo Sale Vincenzo Trivigno Vital J Pinheiro Jr J Pinheiro Jr
Vito Latorraca Vitor Pereira Vittorio Dell’Aquila
Vladimir Mikik Vladimir Vrabel Volker Luetzenkirchen
Volker Römer Voyages à Vélo Walter Dellisanti
Walter di Lorenzetti (GIS3W) Walter Hesse Wasin Bukaew
Waveware Technologies, Inc. Wayne Bulmer Wendelin Schmitt
Wendell Rodrigues Feliciano Werner Hentschel Werner Macho
Werner Nedon Werner Nienstedt Wesley Ward
Wiktor Zalewski Wilker De Jesus Silva William Carleton
William Colson William Jesdale William Kalb
William Kelleher William Levering William Pallies
Willy Werlen Winifred Frick Wolfgang Dennhöfer
Wolfgang Scheffler Wolfgang Stoessel Wti
Xabier Albizu Zabala Xhaustless B V B A Xuejing Zuo
Yadok Biplang Yahya Mohatar Abderrahman Yamagishi Hiromitsu
Yann Lepage Yorck Neumann Yu Shu
Yuan Harng Lee Yuan-kee Lee Yven Dickhörner
Yves Froissart Yves Jacolin za.miastem Sylwia Cichocińska
Zachary Patterson Zahir Lazcano Zebra On Wheels
Zsolt Gal Zweli Moya Ângela Seixas
çağla Melisa Kaya Иваненко Андрей Коробейников Андрей
Кравцов Сергей Паршин Александр Слинкин Филипп
Трифонова Евгения Царьков Иван เฉลิมศักดิ์ ผมพันธ์
吉原 佑 江 秋蓉 田中 創平